Wiki Administrator, Administrators, Trusted Users
1,996
edits
(Added H, U Admiral, Sentinel, Securicar and added picture of black Rancher) |
(Added unobtainable Oceanic) |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|[[Loose Ends]] | |[[Loose Ends]] | ||
|[[Image:Maverick-GTAVC-LooseEnds-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | |[[Image:Maverick-GTAVC-LooseEnds-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oceanic]] | |||
|Briefcases in the back, U | |||
|[[Bar Brawl]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[PCJ-600]] | |[[PCJ-600]] |