Wiki Administrator, Administrators, Trusted Users
1,996
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Added H, U Admiral, Sentinel, Securicar and added picture of black Rancher) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[Check Out At The Check In]]<br>[[Loose Ends]] | |[[Check Out At The Check In]]<br>[[Loose Ends]] | ||
|[[Image:Admiral-GTAVC-LooseEnds-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | |[[Image:Admiral-GTAVC-LooseEnds-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Admiral]] | |||
|H, U | |||
|[[Jury Fury]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Angel]] | |[[Angel]] | ||
Line 85: | Line 90: | ||
|Black color | |Black color | ||
|[[Test Track]] (after completing it three times) | |[[Test Track]] (after completing it three times) | ||
| | |[[Image:Black_rancher.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Romero]] | |[[Romero]] | ||
Line 105: | Line 110: | ||
|BP, EP, DP, FP, U | |BP, EP, DP, FP, U | ||
|[[Dirtring]] | |[[Dirtring]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Securicar]] | |||
|H, U | |||
|[[Autocide]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 111: | Line 121: | ||
|[[Hit the Courier]] | |[[Hit the Courier]] | ||
|[[Image:Sentinel-GTAVC-HitTheCourier.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | |[[Image:Sentinel-GTAVC-HitTheCourier.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sentinel]] | |||
|H, U | |||
|[[Jury Fury]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Spand Express]] | |[[Spand Express]] |