68,823
edits
No edit summary |
(Added Billy.) |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|[[Scorelli (mission)|Scorelli]] | |[[Scorelli (mission)|Scorelli]] | ||
|Scorelli is a criminal based on [[Portland Island]] and is an enemy of 8-Ball, who has Mike kill some of his goons and steal his car. | |Scorelli is a criminal based on [[Portland Island]] and is an enemy of 8-Ball, who has Mike kill some of his goons and steal his car. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Billy]]''' | |||
|[[Sober Driver]] | |||
|Billy is the boyfriend of an un-named woman who also dates [[Jonnie]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |