Characters in GTA Liberty City Stories: Difference between revisions
Characters in GTA Liberty City Stories (view source)
Revision as of 00:59, 24 March 2009
, 24 March 2009no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Multiplayer Characters== | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lou Scannon]] | |||
|Lou Scannon is a member of the Leone Family and can be played as one of the multiplayer. | |||
|-[[Lou Bricant]] | |||
|Lou Bricant is a member of the Forelli Family and is a playable character | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lance Urwell]] | |||
|Lance Urwell is a member of the Sindacco Family and is a playable character. | |||
|-[[Officer '69']] | |||
|Officer '69' is an LCPD officer and playable character. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mona Lott]] | |||
|Mona Lott is a prostitute and a playable character. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Papi Love]] | |||
|Papi Love is a pimp and a playable character. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mrs. Menalot]] | |||
|Mrs.Menalot is an old lady and a playable character. | |||
{{GTA}} | {{GTA}} | ||
[[Category:Characters| ]] | [[Category:Characters| ]] | ||
[[Category:Characters in GTA Liberty City Stories| ]] | [[Category:Characters in GTA Liberty City Stories| ]] |