68,823
edits
(Added images of Sunbeam, Jerkov, Uno Carb, Trey Welsh, Red Valdez and Elmo.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 398: | Line 398: | ||
|[[Billy Bob Bean]]<br>[[Rednecks]] | |[[Billy Bob Bean]]<br>[[Rednecks]] | ||
|Bobby Jo Roberts is a member of the Rednecks. | |Bobby Jo Roberts is a member of the Rednecks. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Danny Zoo]] | |||
|Danny Zoo (born January 26, 1972 in Okinawa, Japan) is a member of the [[Yakuza]] and a gambling addict. He is suspected in mulitple murders although he has never been convicted. He may be related to [[Johnny Zoo]]. | |||
|[[Yakuza]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hana Funabashi]] | |||
|[[Yakuza]] | |||
|Hana Funabashi is the girlfriend of [[Johnny Zoo]], head of the [[Yakuza]] in [[Anywhere City]]. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lodov]] | |||
|Lodov (born February 15, 1961 in Siberia) is a Russian criminal based in [[Anywhere City]] and the boyfriend of [[Shagski]]. He has an extensive criminal history and was almost hanged for killing a KGB agent. He has worked as a CIA double agent. | |||
|[[Yakuza]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shagski]]''' | |||
|Shagski is the girlfriend of [[Lodov]]. | |||
|[[Yakuza]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sandra Tito]] | |||
|Sandra Tito is the wife of [[Jerkov]], head of the [[Russian Mafia]] in [[Anywhere City]]. She is a Serbian refugee and a heroin addict. | |||
|[[Yakuza]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Petula Shoe]] | |||
|Petula Shoe is the wife of [[Trey Welsh]], one of the three leaders of [[The Zaibatsu Corporation]] in [[Anywhere City]]. | |||
|[[Yakuza]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chesti-Kov]] | |||
|Chesti-Kov (born April 11, 1949 in Georgia, USSR) is a Soviet criminal based in [[Anywhere City]]. He spent thirteen years in prison for stealing two hundred million barrells of oil from the Siberian oil fields and is creditted as the main reason for increased [[Russian Mafia]] activity in Anywhere City. | |||
|[[Yakuza]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yonsi Zoo San]] | |||
|Yonsi Zoo San (born August 30, 1935 in Tokyo, Japan) is an elderly member of the [[Yakuza]]. He is in a vegetative state and is barely kept alive on [[The Zaibatsu Corporation|Zaibatsu]] drugs. He has an extensive criminal record and was married, until his wife died in 1995. | |||
|[[Yakuza]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tetsuo]] | |||
|Tetsuo (born June 18, 1963 in Hiroshima, Japan) is a torturer for the [[Yakuza]] and is suspected of at least two murders. He also owns the [[Hochi-ban Bar]] in [[Anywhere City]]. | |||
|[[Yakuza]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hollow Kost]] | |||
|Hollow Kost (born June 4, 1954) is a scientist and member of [[The Zaibatsu Corporation]]. He is kept alive by Zaibatsu prototypes. His wife, [[Henrietta de Courcy]] died on the operating table. | |||
|[[The Zaibatsu Corporation]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Henrietta de Courcy]]''' | |||
|Henrietta de Courcy is the deceased wife of [[Hollow Kost]]. She died whilst on the operating table. | |||
|[[The Zaibatsu Corporation]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ulrika Afrique]]''' | |||
|Ulrika Afrique is the girlfriend of [[Uno Carb]], one of the three leaders of [[The Zaibatsu Corporation]] in [[Anywhere City]]. | |||
|[[The Zaibatsu Corporation]]<br>[[Uno Carb]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Master Lepus]] | |||
|Master Lepus (born April 20, 1960 in Wolverhampton, England) is an [[Anywhere City]] criminal and a virtual recluse with a Buddha complex. | |||
|None Applicable | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tortoise]] | |||
|Tortoise (born August 24, 1946 in Montreal, Canada) is an [[Anywhere City]] criminal. He is believed to have links to [[Master Lepus]] and in 1998 was able to kidnap an entire stadium of people, leaving no witnesses. | |||
|[[Master Lepus]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Johnny Rotten]] | |||
|Johnny Rotten (born February 23, 1938 in Salt Lake City, Utah) is the Governor of [[Anywhere City]]. He has a criminal history and spends his time in his office and apartment in the asylum. | |||
|None Applicable | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Characters]] | [[Category:Characters]] |