68,823
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Lenny Smith has incurred the wrath of the Crisp Brothers, with the protagonist sent to kill him. | |Lenny Smith has incurred the wrath of the Crisp Brothers, with the protagonist sent to kill him. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Reg Smith]] | |||
|None | |||
|Reg Smith is the brother of [[Lenny Smith]] who is killed by the [[protagonist]], who is looking for his brother Lenny. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gerald]] | |[[Gerald]] |