Members
364
edits
No edit summary |
(→PC: Adding Debug Mode) |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|Disable offensive language | |Disable offensive language | ||
|} | |} | ||
;Debug Mode | |||
Enter 'porkcharsui' as the player's name. In game these functions work | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! scope="col"|Effect | |||
! scope="col"|Key | |||
|- | |||
|Screen capture in .TGA format | |||
|D | |||
|- | |||
|Zoom out | |||
|K | |||
|- | |||
|Alternate zoom out | |||
|] | |||
|- | |||
|Zoom in | |||
|L | |||
|- | |||
|Alternate zoom in | |||
|[ | |||
|- | |||
|Pan camera up | |||
|[Keypad 8] | |||
|- | |||
|Pan camera down | |||
|[Keypad 2] | |||
|- | |||
|Pan camera right | |||
|[Keypad 6] | |||
|- | |||
|Pan camera left | |||
|[Keypad 4] | |||
|- | |||
|Center camera view | |||
|[Home] | |||
|- | |||
|Pause and advance single frame | |||
|Num+ | |||
|- | |||
|All weapons with full ammo | |||
|[Keypad Asterisk] | |||
|- | |||
|Current status and coordinates | |||
|C | |||
|- | |||
|Change screen mode | |||
|R | |||
|- | |||
|Restart level | |||
|F12 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Cheats]] | [[Category: Cheats]] |