1,623
edits
mNo edit summary |
GuildKnight (talk | contribs) (big revamp; more things that are likely to be useful to readers, fewer that aren't) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #334; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Locations''' | |align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #334; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Locations''' | ||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| '''[[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]]''' | [[ | |valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| '''[[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]]''' | [[Algonquin]] | [[Bohan]] | [[Broker]] | [[Dukes]] | '''[[Alderney]]''' | ''[[:Category:Locations in GTA IV|Category]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #334; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Characters''' | |align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #334; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Characters''' | ||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| '''[[Characters in GTA IV|Characters]]''' | [[Niko Bellic]] | [[Roman Bellic]] | [[Friendships in GTA IV|Friends]] | [[Girlfriends in GTA IV|Girlfriends]] | [[Random Characters]] | ''[[:Category:Characters in GTA IV|Category]]'' | |valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| '''[[Characters in GTA IV|Characters]]''' | '''[[Niko Bellic]]''' | [[Roman Bellic]] | [[Friendships in GTA IV|Friends]] | [[Girlfriends in GTA IV|Girlfriends]] | [[Random Characters]] | ''[[:Category:Characters in GTA IV|Category]]'' | ||
|- | |||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #334; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Content''' | |||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| [[Flying Rats]] | [[Internet in GTA IV|Internet]] | '''[[Missions in GTA IV|Missions]]''' | [[Multiplayer in GTA IV|Multiplayer]] | [[Radio Stations in GTA IV|Radio Stations]] | [[TV Shows in GTA IV|TV Shows]] | [[Vehicles in GTA IV|Vehicles]] | [[Weapons in GTA IV|Weapons]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #334; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Information''' | |align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #334; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Information''' | ||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| [[100% Completion in GTA IV|100%]] | [[ | |valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| '''[[100% Completion in GTA IV|100%]]''' | [[Achievements in GTA IV|Achievements & Trophies]] | '''[[Cheats in GTA IV|Cheats]]''' | [[GTA IV Gripes|Gripes]] | [[GTA IV Timeline|Timeline]] | [[GTA IV Tips|Tips]] | [[Grand Theft Auto IV/Trailers|Trailers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #334; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| ''' | |align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #334; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''DLC''' | ||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| '''[[ | |valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| '''[[Episodes from Liberty City|Episodes]]''' | [[The Lost and Damned]] | [[The Ballad of Gay Tony]] | ||
|}</div></div><includeonly>[[Category:GTA IV]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation]]</noinclude> | |}</div></div><includeonly>[[Category:GTA IV]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation]]</noinclude> |
edits