12,236
edits
(listed and corrected ALL available unique paintjobs in the game) |
(all possible proofings listed) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hotring Racer]] | |[[Hotring Racer]] | ||
|EP, U | |FP, EP, U | ||
|[[Hotring]] | |[[Hotring]] (player's only) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Romero]] | |[[Romero]] | ||
|R (four variants) | |R (four variants), FP (the one next to the pizza place) | ||
|[[Two Bit Hit]] | |[[Two Bit Hit]] | ||
|[[Image:RomerosHearse-GTAVC-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | |[[Image:RomerosHearse-GTAVC-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sabre Turbo]] | |[[Sabre Turbo]] | ||
|BP, FP, EP | |BP, FP, EP (only if wrecked before mission ends) | ||
|[[The Driver]] | |[[The Driver]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|[[Trial By Dirt|Trial by Dirt]] | |[[Trial By Dirt|Trial by Dirt]] | ||
|[[Image:Sanchez-GTAVC-TrialByDirt-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | |[[Image:Sanchez-GTAVC-TrialByDirt-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sanchez]] | |||
|BP, EP, DP, FP, U | |||
|[[Dirtring]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sentinel]] | |[[Sentinel]] |