Members, Alumni
24,921
edits
(Created page with '{{:Special Vehicles/Header}} {|class="wikitable" !Vehicle !Unique Color !Unique Handling !Special Abilities !Mission |- |Admiral |'''White, Black, Silver''' |No |'''DP, BP, …') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Vehicle | !Vehicle | ||
!Unique Color | !Unique Color | ||
!Unique | !Unique Traits | ||
!Mission | !Mission | ||
!Image (Unique Color) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Admiral]] | |[[Admiral]] | ||
| | |White | ||
| | |None | ||
|''' | |[[Introduction (GTA VC)|Introduction]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:Admiral-GTAVC-Ken-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Admiral]] | |||
|None | |||
|'''BP, PP, FP, DP, EP''' | |||
|[[Guardian Angels]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Admiral]] | |||
|Light Gray | |||
|None | |||
|N/A, parked at the [[Vercetti Estate]] | |||
|[[Image:Admiral-GTAVC-VercettiEstate-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Admiral]] | |||
|Black | |||
|'''U''' | |||
|[[Check Out At The Check In]]<br>[[Loose Ends]] | |||
|[[Image:Admiral-GTAVC-LooseEnds-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Angel]] | |[[Angel]] | ||
|None | |None | ||
|'''UH''' | |||
|[[Alloy Wheels of Steel]] | |[[Alloy Wheels of Steel]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Banshee]] | |[[Banshee]] | ||
| | |None | ||
|'''FP''' | |'''FP''' | ||
|[[Street | |[[Vice Street Racer|Street Racing]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bobcat]] | |[[Bobcat]] | ||
| | |Black, and metallic red | ||
|None | |None | ||
|[[Autocide]] | |[[Autocide]] | ||
|[[Image:Bobcat-GTAVC-Autocide-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cheetah]] | |[[Cheetah]] | ||
| | |None | ||
|'''FP''' | |'''FP''' | ||
|[[Street | |[[Vice Street Racer|Street Racing]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cuban Hermes]] | |||
|None | |||
|'''DP, PP''' | |||
|[[Guardian Angels]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hotring Racer]] | |[[Hotring Racer]] | ||
| | |None | ||
|'''EP''' | |'''EP''' | ||
|[[Hotring]] | |[[Hotring]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Infernus]] | |[[Infernus]] | ||
| | |White | ||
| | |None | ||
|Ownership of [[Lance Vance]] | |||
|[[Image:Infernus-GTAVC-Lance-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Infernus]] | |||
|None | |||
|'''FP''' | |'''FP''' | ||
|[[Street | |[[Vice Street Racer|Street Racing]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Love Fist Limo]] | ||
|None | |None | ||
|[[Psycho Killer]] | |'''R''' | ||
|[[Psycho Killer]]<br>[[Publicity Tour]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[PCJ-600]] | |[[PCJ-600]] | ||
| | |Silver | ||
|None | |None | ||
|[[Autocide]] | |[[Autocide]] | ||
|[[Image:PCJ600-GTAVC-Autocide-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pony]] | |[[Pony]] | ||
| | |Black | ||
|None | |None | ||
|[[Loose Ends]] | |[[Loose Ends]] | ||
|[[Image:Pony-GTAVC-LooseEnds-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Romero]] | ||
|None | |None | ||
|'''R''' | |||
|[[Two Bit Hit]] | |[[Two Bit Hit]] | ||
|[[Image:RomerosHearse-GTAVC-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sabre Turbo]] | |[[Sabre Turbo]] | ||
| | |None | ||
|'''BP, FP, EP''' | |'''BP, FP, EP''' | ||
|[[The Driver]] | |[[The Driver]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sanchez]] | |[[Sanchez]] | ||
| | |Black | ||
| | |None | ||
|[[Test Track]] | |||
|[[ | |[[Image:Sanchez-GTAVC-TrialByDirt-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sentinel]] | |[[Sentinel]] | ||
| | |Black | ||
|None | |None | ||
|[[Hit | |[[Hit the Courier]] | ||
|[[Image:Sentinel-GTAVC-HitTheCourier.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Spand Express]] | ||
|None | |None | ||
|[[Jury Fury]] | |'''R''' | ||
|[[Jury Fury]]<br>[[Riot (GTA VC)|Riot]] | |||
|[[Image:SpandExpress-GTAVC-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Squalo]] | |[[Squalo]] | ||
| | |None | ||
|'''BP, FP, EP''' | |'''BP, FP, EP''' | ||
|[[Supply & Demand]] | |[[Supply & Demand]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Stretch]] | |[[Stretch]] | ||
| | |Black | ||
|None | |None | ||
|[[Four Iron]] | |[[Four Iron]]<br>[[Demolition Man]]<br>[[Two Bit Hit]] | ||
|[[Image:Stretch-GTAVC-black-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stretch]] | |||
|Gold | |||
|Scripted | |||
|[[Recruitment Drive (GTA VC)|Recruitment Drive]]<br>[[Martha's Mug Shot]] | |||
|[[Image:Stretch-GTAVC-gold-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Voodoo]] | |||
|Black | |||
|None | |||
|[[Two Bit Hit]] | |||
|[[Image:Voodoo-GTAVC-TwoBitHit-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Voodoo]] | |[[Voodoo]] | ||
| | |None | ||
|'''DP, BP, FP, EP, PP''' | |'''DP, BP, FP, EP, PP''' | ||
|[[Guardian Angels]] | |[[Guardian Angels]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Walton]] | |[[Walton]] | ||
| | |White | ||
|None | |None | ||
|[[Gun Runner]] | |[[Gun Runner]] | ||
|[[Image:Walton-GTAVC-GunRunner-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Washington]] | |[[Washington]] | ||
| | |Black | ||
|None | |None | ||
|[[ | |[[Alloy Wheels of Steel]] | ||
| | |[[Image:Washington-GTAVC-GIGN-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |||
[[Category:Vehicles]] | [[Category:Vehicles]] | ||
[[Category:Vehicles in GTA Vice City]] | [[Category:Vehicles in GTA Vice City]] |