7,301
edits
(Removing all content from page) |
m (Reverted edits by Down2Business (talk | block) to last version by Chimpso) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
In [[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories]], there are four [[Safehouses]] in total. However, the player loses the [[Barracks Safehouse]] after the mission [[Conduct Unbecoming]], and they are all unlocked through missions and are free. | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 720px; height: 229px;" | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''Image''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''Name''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''Location''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''Garage Capacity''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''Unlocked By''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:VCSBarracksSH.jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|[[Barracks_Safehouse|Barracks ]] | |||
|[[Fort Baxter|Fort Baxter ]] | |||
|None | |||
|[[Soldier|Soldier ]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:101Bayshore.jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|[[101 Bayshore Avenue|101 Bayshore Avenue ]] | |||
|[[Vice Port|Vice Port ]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Conduct Unbecoming|Conduct Unbecoming ]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:TheCompound.jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|[[The Compound|The Compound ]] | |||
|[[Little Haiti|Little Haiti ]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[D.I.V.O.R.C.E.|D.I.V.O.R.C.E. ]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Safehouse_in_Vice_City_Stories.jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|[[The Clymenus Suite|The Clymenus Suite ]] | |||
|[[Vice Point|Vice Point ]] | |||
|3 | |||
|[[From Zero to Hero|From Zero to Hero ]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Safehouses]] |
edits