Members, Alumni
24,921
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
== Mission Requirements == | == Mission Requirements == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Requirement name | |||
! Requirement description | |||
! Target | |||
|- | |||
| Time | |||
| Time taken to complete the mission. | |||
| Five minutes | |||
|- | |||
| Player damage | |||
| Damage attained by the player. | |||
| 50% | |||
|- | |||
| Boat damage | |||
| Damage attained by the boat. | |||
| 60% | |||
|- | |||
| Top boat speed | |||
| The top speed of the boat used by the player. (First person view helps achieve this). | |||
| 70 mph | |||
|- | |||
| Headshots | |||
| Number of headshots needed by the player. | |||
| Ten | |||
|- | |||
| Accuracy | |||
| Amount of accuracy needed by the player. | |||
| 70% | |||
|- | |||
| Quickdraw the RPG | |||
| Eliminate the guy with the rocket launcher before a rocket is fired. | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Missions in The Ballad of Gay Tony]] | [[Category:Missions in The Ballad of Gay Tony]] |