Members, Alumni
24,921
edits
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
== Mission Requirements == | == Mission Requirements == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Requirement name | |||
! Requirement description | |||
! Target | |||
|- | |||
| Time | |||
| Time taken to complete the mission. | |||
| Six minutes, thirty seconds | |||
|- | |||
| Player damage | |||
| Damage attained by the player. | |||
| 50% | |||
|- | |||
| Headshots | |||
| Number of headshots needed by the player. | |||
| Twenty | |||
|- | |||
| Accuracy | |||
| Amount of accuracy needed by the player. | |||
| 70% | |||
|- | |||
| Vehicles destroyed | |||
| Number of vehicles destroyed with the concealed bomb. | |||
| Five | |||
|- | |||
| Bomb hidden | |||
| Bomb was hidden out of sight. | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| Sticky bomb carnage | |||
| Bomb slaughtered NOOSE, and FIB agents after they gathered around the car. | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Video == | == Video == |