1,623
edits
(Added NJ/Alderney Landmarks Section) |
GuildKnight (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|[[wikipedia:Empire State Building|Empire State Building]] | |[[wikipedia:Empire State Building|Empire State Building]] | ||
|[[Rotterdam Tower]] | |[[Rotterdam Tower]] | ||
|- | |||
|Erie Lackawanna Terminal | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Exchange Place Center | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[wikipedia:Flatiron Building|Flatiron Building]] | |[[wikipedia:Flatiron Building|Flatiron Building]] | ||
Line 91: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[wp:Paramount Building|Paramount Building]] | |[[wp:Paramount Building|Paramount Building]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Plaza 10 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 143: | Line 152: | ||
|[[wp:World Financial Center|World Financial Center]] (minus Towers 1 & 4) | |[[wp:World Financial Center|World Financial Center]] (minus Towers 1 & 4) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||
*[http://freenet-homepage.de/green-screen/libertycity3.jpg Map made before release of GTA4] | *[http://freenet-homepage.de/green-screen/libertycity3.jpg Map made before release of GTA4] | ||
[[Category:GTA IV]] | [[Category:GTA IV]] |
edits