Multiplayer in GTA IV: Difference between revisions
→Achievements/Trophies in multiplayer
Line 394: | Line 394: | ||
| Let Sleeping Rockstars Lie | | Let Sleeping Rockstars Lie | ||
| Kill a Rockstar developer, or another player who has this achievement in any multiplayer game. | | Kill a Rockstar developer, or another player who has this achievement in any multiplayer game. | ||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align: top;"|Wanted | |||
| style="vertical-align: top;"|Reach level 10 in multiplayer. | |||
|} | |} | ||